Back to funny-pick-up-lines.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

funny-pick-up-lines.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uivMarketing
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Apester Ltd
Relevant Digital Oy
Epom Ltd.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Norstat AS
belboon GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
Jampp LTD
Kairos Fire
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
LiveRamp
NEORY GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Arcspire Limited
HUMAN
Somplo Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
BSmartData GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
INVIBES GROUP
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Smart Adserver
Criteo SA
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Golden Bees
dpa-infocom GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Realytics
Avantis Video Ltd
AdView
Epsilon
Crimtan Holdings Limited
VGI CTV, Inc
Maximus Live LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
GADSME
admetrics GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Smart Traffik
INVIDI technologies AB
Next Millennium Media INC
Verasity Limited
Celtra, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Hivestack Inc.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
TX Group AG
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Arrivalist Co.
Sirdata
OnAudience Ltd
Acxiom
CIBLECLIC
Sayollo Media LTD
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
ad6media
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Sonobi, Inc
Viznet
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Kameleoon SAS
Salestring ApS
optimise-it GmbH
Adkernel LLC
zeotap GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ARMIS SAS
Piano Software Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
INNITY
Pelmorex Corp.
Samba TV, Inc.
: Tappx
Click Tech Limited
RTB House S.A.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
StackAdapt
HyperTV Inc.
EMX Digital, Inc.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Content Ignite
Localsensor B.V.
Bring! Labs AG
McCann Discipline LTD
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Nativery Srl
Stream Eye OOD
Airnow Media Ltd
YOC AG
Digital East GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Realeyes OU
Footballco Media Limited
MGID Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Insticator, Inc.
Nexx360
Dable Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Pexi B.V.
Kiosked Ltd
BCOVERY SAS
XAD spoteffects GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
AWIN AG
Media Square
Quality Media Network GmbH
Gamned
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Kayzen
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
TF1 PUBLICITE
twiago GmbH
ViewPay
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
GlobalWebIndex
Konodrac S.L.
Dentsu A/S
Moloco, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Bombora Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Mindlytix SAS
6Sense Insights, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Improve Digital
Radio Net Media Limited
Happydemics
Visarity Technologies GmbH
RevJet
socoto gmbh & co. kg
YieldLift LLC
Convo Ink
GumGum, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Blue Billywig Group BV
TabMo SAS
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Alkimi
agof studies
adnanny.com SLU
C WIRE AG
Zemanta Inc.
AuDigent
Appush Technologies
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Online Solution
DNA-I.COM
Habu
MUSO TNT LIMITED
PubMatic, Inc
Ermes
Meson Mediation LLC
Zeta Global
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Dataseat Ltd
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
WebMedia
GroupM UK Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
audio content & control GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
INFOnline GmbH
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Bigabid Media ltd
FeedAd GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
OpenX
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Gamesight Inc
Objective Partners BV
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Mediavine, Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
Sublime
advanced store GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Admo.tv (Clickon)
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
MARKETPERF CORP
Blockthrough, Inc.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Sift Media, Inc
remerge GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
Bababam
Alphonso Inc
video intelligence AG
ARKHEUS
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Seenthis AB
Brid Video DOO
Arpeely Ltd.
digitalAudience B.V.
MNTN
AudienceProject Aps
FRVR Limited
The Trade Desk
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Viafoura Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
AdInMo LTD
Adform A/S
Newsroom AI Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
iPROM
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Adxperience SAS
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
TypeA Holdings Ltd
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Impact Tech Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Zoomd Ltd.
Better Ads GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
BEINTOO SPA
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Ingenious Technologies AG
TMT Digital Inc
Unruly Group LLC
Triapodi Ltd.
Arkeero
Triple13 Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Wizaly
GP One GmbH
mainADV Srl
AirGrid LTD
Vidcrunch LLC
Xandr, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Browsi
Bucksense Inc
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Confiant Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
BRICKS
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Ensighten
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Playhill Limited
BidTheatre AB
Papirfly AS
Admixer EU GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
PIXIMEDIA
Audience Solutions S.A.
Rezonence Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Playad Media Group AB
Resono B.V.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Live Data Solutions SL
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Adikteev
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Aniview LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
ID5 Technology Ltd
NEXD
Evorra Ltd
Tredia Solutions SL
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
Adomik
Samba TV UK Limited
Kwanko
Audiencerate LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Frameplay Corporation
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
BusinessClick
Between Exchange
Vidazoo Ltd
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
The Reach Group GmbH
Audiohook Corporation
Timehop, Inc.
Attributy
NEURAL.ONE
SpotX, Inc
AUDIOMOB LTD
PML Innovative Media
Playrcart Limited
CleverPush GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Magnite, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Demandbase, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Cavai AS & UK
Alphalyr SAS
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Showheroes SE
Neodata Group srl
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Advisible AB
Adnami Aps
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
ShareThis, Inc
Platform161 B.V.
Google Advertising Products
Baidu USA
Gemius SA
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
VUUKLE DMCC
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Blis Global Limited
Monet Engine Inc
Madington
Mars Media Group
Jivox Corporation
AdColony, Inc.
Lupon Media
KUPONA GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Mobsuccess
Disqus
Sharethrough, Inc
VECTAURY
Taboola Europe Limited
Jellyfish France
INIS sp. zo.o.
Publica LLC
Infolinks Media, LLC
1plusX AG
Salesforce.com, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
1000mercis (Numberly)
DistroScale, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
dataXtrade GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Bidtellect, Inc
ShowHeroes SRL
Ein Rad AB
Inskin Media LTD
Pinpoll GmbH
Reliz LTD
DeepIntent, Inc.
GfK SE
Playwire LLC
152 Media LLC
Frii ApS
emetriq GmbH
adhood.com
Hurra Communications GmbH
BeOp
Clipr
wetter.com GmbH
Nubo LTD
Digital Squad
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
MEDIAMETRIE
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Axiom Media Connect
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
adWMG
freenet DLS GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Sitewit Corp
Betgenius Ltd
Impactify SARL
adQuery
Oracle Advertising
Truvid Inc.
Skoiy
Tapjoy, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
adbility media GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Goldbach Group AG
MyTraffic
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Caroda s.r.o.
iProspect GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
ADventori SAS
Ezoic Inc.
ID Ward Ltd
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
Adludio Ltd.
MindTake Research GmbH
xpln.ai SAS
IQM CORPORATION
Adlane LTD
Teavaro
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
EASYmedia GmbH
Fyber
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Novatiq limited
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
Eskimi
Quantcast
AddApptr GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Adnuntius AS
Livewrapped AB
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
RevX
Blue
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
adsquare GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Gamoshi Ltd
Offerista Group GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Sonic Odeeo ltd
One Tech Group GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Adventure Media
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Teroa S.A.
Keymantics
Flexoffers.com, LLC
MiQ Digital Ltd
Rockerbox, Inc
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
AudienceRun corp
giosg.com Oy
Publisher First, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Placense Ltd
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
WebAds B.V
Synkd Ltd.
MPX GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
congstar GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
ADUX
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Amazon Advertising
Effiliation / Effinity
Petal Ads
Innovid LLC
Cint AB
PubWise, LLLP
Telecoming S.A.
Fandom, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Eulerian Technologies
Hubvisor
TOPBOX Inc.
Justpremium BV
SmartyAds Inc.
GeoProve Limited
LiveIntent Inc.
eBay Inc
Revcontent, LLC
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Agate Systems Limited
digidip GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Flashtalking, Inc.
Njuice AB
Skaze
AdSpirit GmbH
Next Media SRL
SunMedia
Sizmek by Amazon
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Readpeak Oy
SoundCast
IVO Media Ltd
plista GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Media16 ltd
Kubient Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Zeit Agency ApS
DynAdmic
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
TripleLift, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Weborama
ADMAX
Yieldlove GmbH
glomex GmbH
33Across
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Sojern, Inc.
Dianomi PLC
EXADS
Protected Media LTD
FUNKE Digital GmbH
OneTag Limited
Turk Telekom
Tangoo S.R.L.
streaMonkey GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Doceree UK Limited
Boldwin LTD
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Market Resource Partners LLC
Upwave Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Kargo Global Inc.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Cookie Market LTD
SheMedia, LLC
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
LoopMe Limited
Converge-Digital
Discover-Tech ltd
Unblockia SL
Commanders Act
BidBerry SRL
Audienzz AG
Nielsen International SA
Index Exchange, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Bannerflow AB
Adssets AB
Seeding Alliance GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
AAX LLC
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
A Million Ads
Lucid Holdings, LLC
BILENDI SA
XChange by SFBX®
Covatic Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Emodo, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Adtelligent Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Adsolutions BV
42 Ads GmbH
Comscore B.V.
InMobi Pte Ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
ETARGET SE
VRTCAL Markets Inc
3Q nexx GmbH
Voxnest Inc
Sirdata Cookieless
AdsWizz Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Bannernow, Inc.
Adjust Digital A/S
Adtriba GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
NAG SA
Smartology Limited
Permutive Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Claritas LLC
Wunderkind Corporation
Samsung Ads
LifeStreet Corporation
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Netpoint Media GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Traffective GmbH
ADSOCY
MobileFuse LLC
Refine Direct Srl
Synamedia
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Brand Advance Ltd
DoubleVerify Inc.​
The Kantar Group Limited
MISSENA
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Blue Media Services LTDA
Adhese
SelectMedia International LTD
Converto AG
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Automattic Ads
NoBid, Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Mobkoi Ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Good-Loop Ltd
YouGov
Clinch Labs LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
OnProspects Ltd
Dynata LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Threedium
Amnet GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Exit Bee Limited
REMAILME
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Near Intelligence
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Cuebiq
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
BLIINK SAS
Yieldmo, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Vyde Ltd.
Skimbit Ltd
Teads France SAS
Mediakeys Platform
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Aarki, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
BidMachine Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Semasio GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
PRECISO SRL
ividence
uppr GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Adpone SL
GeoEdge
smartclip Europe GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Passendo Aps
Prebid.org
Bidmatic Inc
AiCreo S.r.l.
Madison Logic, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Exactag GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Sonares GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Solution coupons
Videobyte Inc
Hyper LLC
Adloox SA
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Microsoft Advertising
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Notify
Spoods GmbH
Knorex
Snigel Web Services Limited
Amobee Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
B2B Media Group GmbH
Sportradar AG
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
PulsePoint, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
ADRENALEAD
Luna Media Group LLC
JS Web Production
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
adality GmbH
PROXISTORE
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Strossle International AB
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Welect GmbH
Ask Locala
Audience Network
Cluep LLC
Query Click Limited
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
AntVoice
AdDefend GmbH
A.Mob
Natexo Spain
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
umlaut communication gmbh
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
lead alliance GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Underdog Media LLC
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
SINGLESPOT SAS
Pubfinity LLC
Ogury Ltd.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Duplo Media AS
travel audience GmbH
Always-Computing SAS
Seven Technologies S.L.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Smart Analytics SL
Vidoomy Media SL
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/funny-pick-up-lines.com/annualRequestSummary regarding funny-pick-up-lines.com