Back to funny-pick-up-lines.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

funny-pick-up-lines.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
unique idNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.1036800 min
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uivMarketing
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
bfp_sn_rf_#MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
B2B Media Group EMEA
vitrado GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
SYNC
1Agency
Confiant Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV
Adsolutions BV
adsquare GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
33Across
Bounce Exchange, Inc
SpotX, Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
travel audience GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Tapad, Inc.
Audienzz AG
Factor Eleven GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
InsurAds Technologies SA.
YouGov
Mindlytix SAS
Mediaforce LTD
Deutsche Post AG
Pinpoll GmbH
Adtube AS
Konodrac S.L.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
OneTag Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Commanders Act
NEXD
BILENDI SA
Dataseat Ltd
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
MyTraffic
Cint AB
Caroda s.r.o.
Welect GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Permodo GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
UberMedia, Inc.
WebAds B.V
ADWAYS SAS
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Showheroes SE
Betgenius Ltd
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Consumable, Inc.
IP Deutschland GmbH
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Improve Digital BV
Wizaly
Samba TV UK Limited
Gamoshi Ltd
Objective Partners BV
Strossle International AB
LoopMe Limited
MiQ
Mediavine, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Solocal
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
BidTheatre AB
AntVoice
Livewrapped AB
Newsroom AI Ltd
audio content & control GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
iProspect GmbH
Smart Adserver
remerge GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Adzymic Pte Ltd
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Nubo LTD
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Comscore B.V.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Jetpack Digital LLC
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Admixer EU GmbH
Happydemics
digidip GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
Revcontent, LLC
INNITY
Mediakeys Platform
Addrelevance
jsdelivr.com
NEURAL.ONE
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Sportradar AG
Opti Digital SAS
Solution coupons
Vidoomy Media SL
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
SmartFrame Technologies
Duration Media, LLC.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Publisher First, Inc.
Publica LLC
Teroa S.A.
Demandbase, Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
Innovid Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Sirdata Cookieless
Sovrn Holdings Inc
On Device Research Limited
VECTAURY
Appier PTE Ltd
Aniview LTD
Experian Limited
Brid Video DOO
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Sirdata
Realeyes OU
Ermes
AudienceProject Aps
INVIBES GROUP
Imonomy
Fifty Technology Limited
Ogury Ltd.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Better Banners A/S
Webgains GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Epsilon
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
MARKETPERF CORP
Google Advertising Products
NOW GmbH
Converto AG
Ingenious Technologies AG
Parrable, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Rapid Performance GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Norstat AS
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Bidtellect, Inc
SPEAKOL DMCC
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
mediarithmics SAS
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Moloco, Inc.
Nielsen LLC
ADITION technologies AG
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
glomex GmbH
Browsi
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Playrcart Limited
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Prebid.org
Sift Media, Inc
Near Pte Ltd
Weborama
KUPONA GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Adssets AB
BidMachine Inc.
Fido S.r.l
JS Web Production
BeeswaxIO Corporation
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
adality GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Lucid Holdings, LLC
NextRoll, Inc.
Keymantics
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
ADYOULIKE SA
Yieldlove GmbH
Shopalyst Inc
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
EASY Marketing GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
twiago GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Frameplay Corporation
Adtriba GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
adWMG
Arrivalist Co
OpenX
DNA-I.COM
LEESTEN INC
Habu
XChange by SFBX®
Adxperience SAS
Apester Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Aarki, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Roku Advertising Services
Comcast International France SAS
White Ops, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Amazon Advertising
United Internet Media GmbH
YOC AG
Semasio GmbH
Inspired Mobile Limited
Aptivio Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
The MediaGrid Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Silverbullet Data Services Group
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Teemo SA
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Sizmek by Amazon
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
DeepIntent, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Adhese
ADventori SAS
GroupM UK Limited
respondi AG
Ve Global UK Limited
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
The ADEX GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
ScaleMonk Inc.
RevJet
CIBLECLIC
Captify Technologies Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Zeta Global
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Next Media SRL
GfK SE
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Smartology Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Digital East GmbH
Mars Media Group
Nexx360
StackAdapt
Maximus Live LLC
BidBerry SRL
MEDIAMETRIE
Media16 ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
AdColony, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Justpremium BV
ID5 Technology SAS
Adverty AB (publ)
diva-e products
Mediascore mbH
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Pexi B.V.
Jampp LTD
Kairion GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
3Q nexx GmbH
Goodeed
Quantcast International Limited
Affle International
AdDefend GmbH
Paypersale.ru
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Effiliation / Effinity
Seenthis AB
Arkeero
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Vidstart LTD
AudienceRun corp
Bucksense Inc
Converge-Digital
AdQuiver Media SL
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
InMobi Pte Ltd
Flashtalking, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Discover-Tech ltd
Nano Interactive GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Cxense ASA
GP One GmbH
MISSENA
Axonix LTD
IQM CORPORATION
Powerspace
Jaduda GmbH
MGID Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Disqus
Spotible
DAZN Media Services Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
AdsWizz Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Zemanta, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Rezonence Limited
Bannerflow AB
Advisible AB
Persona.ly
AdSpirit GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Next Media
Online Solution
Digiseg ApS
Spotad
LifeStreet Corporation
Steel House, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Sonobi, Inc
ADUX
HyperTV Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Sublime
Radio Net Media Limited
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Jivox Corporation
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Media Square
YieldLift LLC
Amnet GmbH
Digital Squad
Admedo Technology Ltd
Dailymotion SA
adnanny.com SLU
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Clever Advertising, Lda.
ETARGET SE
emetriq GmbH
Smart Traffik
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
ShareThis, Inc
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Audiencerate LTD
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Wagawin GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
BIDSWITCH GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
GeoEdge
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Localsensor B.V.
BSmartData GmbH
Widespace AB
Kayzen
Optomaton UG
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
GeoProve
AREIA (ADLOOP)
IPONWEB GmbH
digitalAudience
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Adnuntius AS
PML Innovative Media
Sparklit Networks Inc
Luna Media Group LLC
Hybrid Theory
Telecoming S.A.
zeotap GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
numberly
Epom Ltd.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Placense Ltd
admetrics GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Automattic Ads
eBay Inc
Collective Europe Ltd.
Viralize SRL
Oracle Data Cloud
SINGLESPOT SAS
Ziff Davis LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Notify
Adtarget Medya A.S.
TripleLift, Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Fyber
Kubient Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Bombora Inc.
ARMIS SAS
GRAPHINIUM
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Madington
Smile Wanted Group
Cluep LLC
Tapjoy, Inc.
1plusX AG
AUDIOMOB LTD
Alphalyr SAS
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
adMarketplace, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Blue
Cavai AS & UK
Adikteev
Yieldmo, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
LiveRamp, Inc.
A.Mob
TabMo SAS
Pixalate, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Jellyfish France
Blis Media Limited
AuDigent
Beaconspark Ltd
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Azerion Holding B.V.
Audience Network
BritePool Inc
ADRENALEAD
Kargo Global Inc.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Tangoo Srl
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Resolution Media München GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Dugout Ltd
OpenWeb LTD
Adludio Ltd.
IVO Media Ltd
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
AdMaxim Inc.
One Planet Only
Brave People Ltd.
AerServ LLC
Eulerian Technologies
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Gamned
lead alliance GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Fusio by S4M
Adverticum cPlc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Passendo Aps
Click Tech Limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
ADman Interactive SLU
belboon GmbH
Smadex SL
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Cuebiq
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Between Exchange
Pubfinity LLC
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
The Trade Desk
Golden Bees
Acxiom
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
agof studies
Ad Alliance GmbH
video intelligence AG
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Delta Projects AB
SoundCast
Monet Engine Inc
One Tech Group GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Threedium
: Tappx
42 Ads GmbH
adQuery
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
M32 Connect Inc
DistroScale, Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
DynAdmic
Haensel AMS GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
SelectMedia International LTD
iPROM
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Outbrain UK Ltd
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Extreme Reach, Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Emerse Sverige AB
Skimbit Ltd
smartclip Europe GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
ADSOCY
PubMatic, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Snapupp Technologies SL
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
MediaMath, Inc.
adhood.com
SunMedia
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Blockthrough, Inc.
Squared SAS
Rich Audience Technologies SL
DIGITEKA Technologies
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
PROXISTORE
The Ozone Project Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Cookie Market LTD
A Million Ads Ltd
Clipcentric, Inc.
Trinity Audio
AAX LLC
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Adform
MindTake Research GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Celtra, Inc.
Telaria, Inc
NeuStar, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Reach Media GmbH
uppr GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
NoBid, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Videobyte Inc
Content Ignite
adbility media GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Samsung Ads
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Telaria SAS
Gemius SA
AcuityAds Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Dianomi ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
Pelmorex Corp.
Underdog Media LLC
Platform161 B.V.
Axiom Media Connect
Velocity Made Good LLC
Opinary GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
ZEDO Inc.
Impact+
NEORY GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Hivestack Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
PixFuture Media Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Teads
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
appTV Ltd.
ARKHEUS
Netpoint Media GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Adloox SA
Knorex
Readpeak Oy
Bigabid Media ltd
Fandom, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Ensighten
RTB House S.A.
McCann Discipline LTD
Mintegral international limited
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Blue Billywig BV
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Remixd Media, Inc.
GADSME
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Arcspire Limited
Avantis Video Ltd
ADSTOURS SAS
Signal Digital Inc.
Permutive Limited
GeistM Technologies LTD
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Octaive Ltd.
advanced store GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Carbon (AI) Limited
Adnami Aps
Lotame Solutions, inc
Mobsuccess
Upwave Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Exactag GmbH
AWIN AG
FeedAd GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Clipr
plista GmbH
Kairos Fire
Noster Finance S.L.
Skaze
Kwanko
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Venatus Media Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Blingby LLC
Kameleoon SAS
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Contact Impact GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Impactify
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
ViewPay
BeOp
Vidazoo Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
Criteo SA
Adkernel LLC
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
PubWise, LLLP
Crowdy News Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
Adpone SL
TX Group AG
Scene Stealer Limited
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Neodata Group srl
BusinessClick
Zoomd Ltd.
Dynata LLC
Liveintent Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Vibrant Media Limited
ad6media
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/funny-pick-up-lines.com/annualRequestSummary regarding funny-pick-up-lines.com