Back to funny-pick-up-lines.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

funny-pick-up-lines.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]oic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uivMarketing
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
remerge GmbH
Webgains GmbH
ARKHEUS
Axiom Media Connect
BRICKS
Knorex
The Kantar Group Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Carbon (AI) Limited
Ingenious Technologies AG
Confiant Inc.
Solution coupons
Arrivalist Co
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
TAPTAP Digital SL
Goldbach Group AG
Realeyes OU
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
adWMG
AdView
Delta Projects AB
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
DNA-I.COM
Clipr
Captify Technologies Limited
On Device Research Limited
StackAdapt
Adpone SL
ETARGET SE
Optomaton UG
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Impact+
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
PIXIMEDIA SAS
DynAdmic
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Pulse Innovations Limited
Hurra Communications GmbH
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Realytics
adsquare GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Widespace AB
emetriq GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
PROXISTORE
Next Media SRL
Kiosked Ltd
Brave People Ltd.
Threedium
BeeswaxIO Corporation
IPONWEB GmbH
Adssets AB
Notify
Adxperience SAS
dataXtrade GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Pubfinity LLC
Viznet
Yieldmo, Inc.
MNTN
The Reach Group GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Pexi B.V.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Spotad
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Mobfox US LLC
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
OnAudience Ltd
eBay Inc
RTB House S.A.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Bannernow, Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Smart Traffik
BusinessClick
Cookie Market LTD
Mobkoi Ltd
Adlane LTD
NextRoll, Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
HyperTV Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Vibrant Media Limited
Bucksense Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Experian Limited
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
AerServ LLC
MGID Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Kameleoon SAS
WhatRocks Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Media Square
33Across
Semasio GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Weborama
Madington
Amnet GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
adMarketplace, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
ScaleMonk Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
YOC AG
Tapjoy, Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
MEDIAMETRIE
Crimtan Holdings Limited
GroupM UK Limited
Telecoming S.A.
Duration Media, LLC.
AuDigent
Nexx360
The Trade Desk
Bombora Inc.
Cuebiq
GlobalWebIndex
Arkeero
AdsWizz Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Opti Digital SAS
Sojern, Inc.
Seenthis AB
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Aniview LTD
Aarki, Inc.
Admedo Technology Ltd
SunMedia
VGI CTV, Inc
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Keymantics
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Norstat AS
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Jaduda GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
MyTraffic
Vidoomy Media SL
SINGLESPOT SAS
Axonix LTD
Mars Media Group
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
M32 Connect Inc
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Permodo GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Objective Partners BV
Alphalyr SAS
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
LifeStreet Corporation
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Seedtag Advertising S.L
IVO Media Ltd
Caroda s.r.o.
wetter.com GmbH
Addrelevance
AWIN AG
WebAds B.V
SITU8ED SA
6Sense Insights, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Sirdata
Skimbit Ltd
Teads
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Online Solution
Vidazoo Ltd
Deutsche Post AG
ADUX
Market Resource Partners LLC
Acxiom
Jetpack Digital LLC
Publica LLC
MediaMath, Inc.
video intelligence AG
Publicis Media GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
: Tappx
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Baidu USA
N Technologies Inc.
Comscore B.V.
Kubient Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Onfocus (Adagio)
GP One GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Yieldlab AG
B2B Media Group EMEA
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Disqus
Adnuntius AS
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
ADSOCY
Ketchup Adv Spa
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Adhese
Lotame Solutions, inc
Ve Global UK Limited
Content Ignite
Netpoint Media GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
adrule mobile GmbH
Improve Digital BV
Maximus Live LLC
Protected Media LTD
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Extreme Reach, Inc
MiQ
KUPONA GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Resono B.V.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Exit Bee Limited
Sonobi, Inc
Audience Solutions S.A.
Piano Software Inc
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Epom Ltd.
42 Ads GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
EMX Digital LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
1Agency
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Media16 ltd
Moloco, Inc.
PixFuture Media Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
ad6media
Smile Wanted Group
VRTCAL Markets Inc
AirGrid LTD
Allegro.pl
OpenX
adbility media GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Livewrapped AB
Scene Stealer Limited
Near Pte Ltd
GeoEdge
adQuery
plista GmbH
NEXD
One Tech Group GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
audio content & control GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Flashtalking, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Cluep LLC
Project Agora Ltd
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Google Advertising Products
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Viralize SRL
Effiliation / Effinity
Commanders Act
The Ozone Project Limited
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Smartology Limited
Upwave Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Nielsen LLC
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Jellyfish France
Adform
twiago GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Resolution Media München GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Reignn Platform Ltd
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Neodata Group srl
Impactify
jsdelivr.com
Avantis Video Ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Wizaly
Apester Ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
Jampp LTD
Passendo Aps
Wagawin GmbH
Mintegral international limited
ShareThis, Inc
Justpremium BV
Zeta Global
adhood.com
PubWise, LLLP
Prebid.org
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Footballco Media Limited
Blue
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Internet BillBoard a.s.
INFOnline GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
AdColony, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Xandr, Inc.
ID5 Technology SAS
Seeding Alliance GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
VECTAURY
Mediascore mbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Fyber
Ezoic Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
RevJet
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Squared SAS
Kairion GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
iPROM
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Placense Ltd
White Ops, Inc.
MISSENA
Audiencerate LTD
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
appTV Ltd.
LeadsRx, Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
BidTheatre AB
Samba TV Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
The MediaGrid Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
Goodeed
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Kochava Inc.
SoundCast
EXOCLICK, S.L.
ARMIS SAS
Nativo, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Skaze
Inspired Mobile Limited
Discover-Tech ltd
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
ADventori SAS
Revcontent, LLC
Comcast International France SAS
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Sportradar AG
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
1plusX AG
Golden Bees
BidMachine Inc.
Adtube AS
Silverbullet Data Services Group
BILENDI SA
Mars Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
ADITION technologies AG
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Pixalate, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Telaria, Inc
numberly
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Roku Advertising Services
LoopMe Limited
SYNC
TabMo SAS
ADSTOURS SAS
Blue Billywig BV
Beaconspark Ltd
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Pure Local Media GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Venatus Media Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Teemo SA
A.Mob
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
glomex GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Gemius SA
Quality Media Network GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
CAKE Software, Inc.
Mediaforce LTD
BidBerry SRL
Kargo Global Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
InMobi Pte Ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Jivox Corporation
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Dianomi ltd
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Consumable, Inc.
One Planet Only
respondi AG
Bounce Exchange, Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
The Procter & Gamble Company
adality GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
BEINTOO SPA
agof studies
GumGum, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
zeotap GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Remixd Media, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
HUAWEI Ads
Index Exchange, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Converge-Digital
Meetrics GmbH
Between Exchange
Spotible
Samsung Ads
Zemanta, Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
AAX LLC
TargetVideo GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Bidstack Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Digital East GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Timehop, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Adtriba GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Blis Media Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
Taboola Europe Limited
RevX
Imonomy
JS Web Production
Adverticum cPlc.
Crowdy News Ltd
digidip GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Automattic Ads
Opinary GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
GADSME
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Adikteev
Smadex SL
Fusio by S4M
ADWAYS SAS
DistroScale, Inc.
Octaive Ltd.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
mainADV Srl
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Rapid Performance GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Strossle International AB
PRECISO SRL
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
PubMatic, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
digitalAudience
Flexoffers.com, LLC
UniCredit S.p.A.
Browsi
A Million Ads Ltd
CIBLECLIC
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
YieldLift LLC
Sparklit Networks Inc
ONEcount
Quantcast International Limited
NEORY GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Ensighten
Factor Eleven GmbH
vitrado GmbH
TX Group AG
Adloox SA
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Permutive Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
SPEAKOL DMCC
Dugout Ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Persona.ly
OpenWeb LTD
ADYOULIKE SA
Impact Tech Inc.
GfK SE
Converto AG
SmartFrame Technologies
Sizmek by Amazon
Collective Europe Ltd.
Inskin Media LTD
Arcspire Limited
ViewPay
NoBid, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
IQM CORPORATION
INVIBES GROUP
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Audienzz AG
Ermes
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Adtelligent Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
Smart Adserver
Telaria SAS
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Sublime
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Kayzen
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Dailymotion SA
Kwanko
Criteo SA
Unruly Group Ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
INNITY
Gamoshi Ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
belboon GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Exactag GmbH
Cint AB
BritePool Inc
Traffective GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Spoods GmbH
uppr GmbH
Hybrid Theory
ADRENALEAD
AdQuiver Media SL
Tapad, Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Blockthrough, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Teroa S.A.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Advisible AB
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
BeOp
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
YouGov
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Ogury Ltd.
Konodrac S.L.
Luna Media Group LLC
Videobyte Inc
Newsroom AI Ltd
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Unruly Group LLC
Smaato, Inc.
Welect GmbH
Truvid Inc.
RDandX Group DMCC
Trinity Audio
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Paypersale.ru
AddApptr GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Adnami Aps
Powerspace
Solocal
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
INIS sp. zo.o.
LiveRamp, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Gamned
Liveintent Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Somplo Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
AdDefend GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Amazon Advertising
Bring! Labs AG
Digital Squad
Brand Advance Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Good-Loop Ltd
MARKETPERF CORP
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Clipcentric, Inc.
Audience Network
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Nubo LTD
GeoProve
Amobee Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
NeuStar, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Tangoo Srl
Pinpoll GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
AdSpirit GmbH
OneTag Limited
travel audience GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Aptivio Inc
Showheroes SE
AudienceProject Aps
SpringServe, LLC
diva-e products
Vidstart LTD
Dynata LLC
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
EASYmedia GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
TV SQUARED LIMITED
AntVoice
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
mediarithmics SAS
GeistM Technologies LTD
Digiseg ApS
Terminus Software Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Epsilon
Betgenius Ltd
Kairos Fire
Better Banners A/S
Fido S.r.l
Stream Eye OOD
PML Innovative Media
Rezonence Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Mobsuccess
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
AdMaxim Inc.
Habu
Zoomd Ltd.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
Mobile Professionals BV
Blingby LLC
Parrable, Inc.
Skoiy
Dentsu London Limited
Eulerian Technologies
Adsolutions BV
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Insticator, Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/funny-pick-up-lines.com/annualRequestSummary regarding funny-pick-up-lines.com