Back to funny-pick-up-lines.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

funny-pick-up-lines.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uivMarketing
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
AAX LLC
United Internet Media GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Rockerbox, Inc
AdsWizz Inc.
SunMedia
Impactify
digidip GmbH
travel audience GmbH
adQuery
eBay Inc
Sift Media, Inc
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Adxperience SAS
ShareThis, Inc
plista GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Next Media SRL
Dataseat Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Xandr, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Hyper LLC
1plusX AG
Pexi B.V.
Kiosked Ltd
Widespace AB
Google Advertising Products
Roq.ad Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
INFOnline GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Sizmek by Amazon
Zemanta, Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Yieldlab AG
mainADV Srl
Audienzz AG
Mediavine, Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
FRVR Limited
Unruly Group Ltd
Alliance Gravity Data Media
OneFootball GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
OpenX
The Reach Group GmbH
Seenthis AB
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Adikteev
Fifty Technology Limited
Opti Digital SAS
C WIRE AG
Novatiq limited
WebAds B.V
Admo.tv (Clickon)
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Adludio Ltd.
EASY Marketing GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
advanced store GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
Zeta Global
Protected Media LTD
Viznet
Relevant Digital Oy
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Sublime
Adnami Aps
AudienceRun corp
Italiaonline S.p.A.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Skimbit Ltd
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Factor Eleven GmbH
Acxiom
Ingenious Technologies AG
Amnet GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Ensighten
BeOp
Adsonica
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Videobyte Inc
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
IQM CORPORATION
ShowHeroes SRL
Timehop, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Converto AG
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Adform
BILENDI SA
Dynata LLC
Inskin Media LTD
Mindlytix SAS
Evolution Technologies Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Azerion Holding B.V.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Notify
umlaut communication gmbh
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Revcontent, LLC
Gamoshi Ltd
Placense Ltd
Natexo Spain
Njuice AB
Yieldmo, Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Jivox Corporation
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Optomaton UG
Hurra Communications GmbH
Smart Traffik
Good-Loop Ltd
TV Scientific Inc
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Adverticum cPlc.
Platform161 B.V.
Beachfront Media LLC
UberMedia, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Truvid Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
VECTAURY
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Cluep LLC
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Evorra Ltd
Permodo GmbH
: Tappx
Ketchup Adv Spa
optimise-it GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Automattic Ads
OnAudience Ltd
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Stream Eye OOD
OneTag Limited
Cuebiq
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Persona.ly
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
BeeswaxIO Corporation
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
ViewPay
Dailymotion SA
MARKETPERF CORP
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
wetter.com GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
Project Agora Ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Arkeero
Dentsu Italia SpA
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
B2B Media Group GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
MEDIAMETRIE
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Hubvisor
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Objective Partners BV
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Baidu USA
Realeyes OU
ADSOCY
Clipcentric, Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Disqus
Roku Advertising Services
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Commanders Act
Better Banners A/S
Discover-Tech ltd
Smartology Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Visarity Technologies GmbH
MNTN
Seznam.cz, a.s.
belboon GmbH
Smart Adserver
MISSENA
Upwave Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
ARKHEUS
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Adtelligent Inc.
Amazon Advertising
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Amobee Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Realytics
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
GlobalWebIndex
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
42 Ads GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
PIA Advertising GmbH
glomex GmbH
INNITY
WhatRocks Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
Nexx360
NextRoll, Inc.
SoundCast
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Publica LLC
CIBLECLIC
Next Millennium Media INC
ShinyStat S.p.a.
admetrics GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
ID Ward Ltd
Arcspire Limited
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
SelectMedia International LTD
Neodata Group srl
Kayzen
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
JS Web Production
Rakuten Marketing LLC
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Playrcart Limited
The Trade Desk
adWMG
Fandom, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Dianomi PLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
Ziff Davis LLC
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Appier PTE Ltd
Sportradar AG
ADWAYS SAS
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Skoiy
Confiant Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Jampp LTD
Click Tech Limited
Clipr
Market Resource Partners LLC
GeoProve Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
GP One GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Clinch Labs LTD
Unacast Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
Unruly Group LLC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
uppr GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Passendo Aps
Taboola Europe Limited
Triple13 Ltd
Adverty AB (publ)
RTB House S.A.
SheMedia, LLC
Advisible AB
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Kairion GmbH
AWIN AG
Bidtellect, Inc
ADFI MEDIA SL
Blis Media Limited
Carbon (AI) Limited
Pure Local Media GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
AdView
Rich Audience Technologies SL
MADVERTISE MEDIA
YOC AG
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Audience Network
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Livewrapped AB
ADSTOURS SAS
RDandX Group DMCC
Admixer EU GmbH
adality GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
BusinessClick
Doceree UK Limited
REMAILME
Blockthrough, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
ad6media
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Gemius SA
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Aptivio Inc
Ezoic Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
RevX
Vibrant Media Limited
Pinpoll GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Habu
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Piano Software Inc
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
lead alliance GmbH
Covatic Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Salestring ApS
Improve Digital
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Footballco Media Limited
Teroa S.A.
McCann Discipline LTD
Demandbase, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
Octaive Ltd.
Sonobi, Inc
Delta Projects AB
AcuityAds Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
BidBerry SRL
Octave IP Limited
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
diva-e products
ADman Interactive SLU
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Sayollo Media LTD
Emerse Sverige AB
Weborama
InMobi Pte Ltd
Brave People Ltd.
ACTV8, Inc.
Experian Limited
Wizaly
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Goldbach Group AG
Nubo LTD
Mobfox US LLC
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Samsung Ads
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Kochava Inc.
Threedium
TripleLift, Inc.
Showheroes SE
Samba TV, Inc.
Prebid.org
TabMo SAS
Spoods GmbH
152 Media LLC
SpearAd GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Nano Interactive GmbH
Bucksense Inc
HUMAN
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
HyperTV Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
StackAdapt
HUAWEI Ads
Avantis Video Ltd
Quantcast
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
PubWise, LLLP
Epom Ltd.
Sharethrough, Inc
Teemo SA
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Golden Bees
Adhese
Noster Finance S.L.
Vidstart LTD
Offerista Group GmbH
Justpremium BV
video intelligence AG
SpringServe, LLC
Pubfinity LLC
Media Square
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
agof studies
giosg.com Oy
Gamesight Inc
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
VGI CTV, Inc
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
BritePool Inc
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Bring! Labs AG
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Digital Squad
NEORY GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
GeistM Technologies LTD
TOPBOX Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
TargetVideo GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Criteo SA
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
DistroScale, Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
Frameplay Corporation
ADventori SAS
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Snigel Web Services Limited
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Pelmorex Corp.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Radio Net Media Limited
Cavai AS & UK
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Airnow Media Ltd
Magnite, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Bababam
Internet BillBoard a.s.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Adelaide Metrics Inc
EASYmedia GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
Monet Engine Inc
EXADS
ADMAX
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
GfK SE
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
AdQuiver Media SL
Permutive Limited
Online Solution
Cint AB
Brid Video DOO
Resono B.V.
Adssets AB
AUDIOMOB LTD
Impact Tech Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Nielsen International SA
Liveintent Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Localsensor B.V.
Rezonence Limited
Adventure Media
AdSpirit GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
SpotX, Inc
MyTraffic
AntVoice
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Reignn Platform Ltd
Allegro.pl
The ADEX GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Kargo Global Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
INVIDI technologies AB
BRICKS
digitalAudience
Kairos Fire
Konodrac S.L.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Adlane LTD
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Wagawin GmbH
Content Ignite
Fusio by S4M
SINGLESPOT SAS
YieldLift LLC
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
N Technologies Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
KUPONA GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Kubient Inc.
Seven Technologies S.L.
A.Mob
Celtra, Inc.
YouGov
BidMachine Inc.
Welect GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Opinary GmbH
adhood.com
Jetpack Digital LLC
Tangoo S.R.L.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
adbility media GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Imonomy
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Vidoomy Media SL
DeepIntent, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Audiencerate LTD
Brandcom.inc AS
PRECISO SRL
Arpeely Ltd.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
GeoEdge
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Arrivalist Co
XChange by SFBX®
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Mars Inc.
Between Exchange
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Publicis Media GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
PulsePoint, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Wunderkind Corporation
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
NEXD
Sirdata
The Kantar Group Limited
Exit Bee Limited
Semasio GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
AerServ LLC
Luna Media Group LLC
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
BidTheatre AB
SMADEX, S.L.U.
twiago GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Simplifi Holdings Inc
remerge GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Bannernow, Inc.
Keymantics
DynAdmic
BLIINK SAS
SITU8ED SA
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Somplo Ltd
MiQ
MindTake Research GmbH
Blingby LLC
Media16 ltd
Comscore B.V.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
AddApptr GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Kwanko
Aarki, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Eulerian Technologies
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Solocal
Moloco, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Fyber
On Device Research Limited
Sirdata Cookieless
Ermes
Adsolutions BV
Adomik
MGID Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
ETARGET SE
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Readpeak Oy
zeotap GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
INIS sp. zo.o.
OnProspects Ltd
Aniview LTD
iPROM
LifeStreet Corporation
AdTheorent, Inc
Bigabid Media ltd
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
VUUKLE DMCC
Samba TV UK Limited
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Contact Impact GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
iProspect GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Converge-Digital
ADYOULIKE SA
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Innovid Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
BCOVERY SAS
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Digital East GmbH
Teads
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Knorex
Effiliation / Effinity
PROXISTORE
One Planet Only
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Ve Global UK Limited
Pixalate, Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
Impact+
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
dpa-infocom GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Browsi
Adtriba GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Solution coupons
FeedAd GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Unblockia SL
Jellyfish France
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
M32 Connect Inc
Newsroom AI Ltd
Mobsuccess
PubMatic, Inc.
ADUX
Cookie Market LTD
Teavaro
Adpone SL
adsquare GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
INVIBES GROUP
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Epsilon
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
DIGITEKA Technologies
Netpoint Media GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Blue
Glimpse Protocol Limited
AuDigent
Onfocus (Adagio)
TX Group AG
Bombora Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Hivestack Inc.
GADSME
Pressboard Media Inc
Playhill Limited
33Across
LiveRamp, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Norstat AS
Adnuntius AS
ONEcount
ADITION technologies GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
NoBid, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Gamned
AudienceProject Aps
Axiom Media Connect
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Eskimi
Flashtalking, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
AdColony, Inc.
Strossle International AB
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Webgains GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Audience Solutions S.A.
Jaduda GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Powerspace
zillian sa
Smaato, Inc.
Madington
Blue Billywig BV
Adtarget Medya A.S.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Exactag GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Skaze
Adloox SA
IPONWEB GmbH
Mars Media Group
ARMIS SAS
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
RevJet
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
Ein Rad AB
Avocet Systems Limited
Query Click Limited
Captify Technologies Limited
Hybrid Theory
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/funny-pick-up-lines.com/annualRequestSummary regarding funny-pick-up-lines.com